• скачать файл

810 Киев Технологический Лицей Абрамова Мария 800

с. 1


город

школа

имя участника

бонусы

результат

Рига

Дубнов

Руселевич Анастасия

 

810

Киев

Технологический Лицей

Абрамова Мария

 

800

Казань

Мишпахтейну

Найман Миша

 

790

Москва

Ахей тмимим

Комрон Валиев

 

790

Запорожье

Ор Авнер

Гершкова Елена

 

760

Запорожье

Ор Авнер

Дякова Валерия

 

750

Кишинев

лицей

Сигалус Юлия

 

740

Кишинев

лицей

Фрейдкин Леонид

 

720

Запорожье

Ор Авнер

Казаков Дима

 

700

Кишинев

лицей

Чуш Антон

 

690

Кишинев

лицей

Табачник Александр

 

680

Кишинев

Рамбам

Одесский Роман

 

680

Кишинев

лицей

Сукнер Татьяна

 

675

Киев

Технологический Лицей

Лейла Амин

 

670

Киев

Технологический Лицей

Стрелько Наталья

 

670

Одесса

ОРТ

Полозов Максим

 

656

Одесса

ОРТ

Дивенко Нелли

 

651

Одесса

ОРТ

Кейцер Кирилл

 

651

Киев

Технологический Лицей

Косюк Настя

 

630

Казань

Мишпахтейну

Маряхин Миша

 

580

Рига

Дубнов

Алина Стрункевич

 

570

Кишинев

лицей

Новикова Аксинья

 

570

Кишинев

лицей

Горбатая Александра

 

570

Кишинев

лицей

Машкауцан Екатерина

 

570

Кишинев

лицей

Ганган Лидия

 

568

Кишинев

лицей

Тютина Анна

 

561

Ташкент

188

Гордеев Кирилл

 

550

Ташкент

188

Литовская Полина

 

550

Рига

Дубнов

Анна Горбачева

 

500

Одесса

ОРТ

Федонов Владик

 

500

Донецк

 

Толкацер Настя

 

490

Бишкек

При Эц Хаим

Руслан Иолшин

 

490

Казань

Мишпахтейну

Арефьева Полина

 

465

Кишинев

лицей

Зельвенский Михаил

 

460

Кишинев

лицей

Ляху Николетта

 

460

Кишинев

лицей

Штерн Алексей

 

460

Кишинев

лицей

Месхорадзе Марина

 

460

Киев

Технологический Лицей

Дарья Скиданова

 

460

Бишкек

При Эц Хаим

Коржов Марк

 

455

Бишкек

При Эц Хаим

Сыдыгаева Диана

 

455

Киев

Технологический Лицей

Гаркун Наташа

 

440

Казань

Мишпахтейну

Пекерман Илона

 

360

Казань

Мишпахтейну

Карасев Арсений

 

360

Казань

Мишпахтейну

Грейсер Рита

 

360

Москва

1299

Моисеева Софья

 

360

Екатеринбург

Ор Авнер

Ширяева Екатерина

 

340

Москва

Бейт Йегудит

Стелла Мирилашвилли

 

290

Казань

Мишпахтейну

Ковалева Алла

 

270

Бишкек

При Эц Хаим

Барг Лион

 

255

Питер

Ерушалаим

Акульничева Яна

 

190

Киев

Технологический Лицей

Малицкий Дима

 

190

Киев

Технологический Лицей

Калюжина Екатерина

 

190

Киев

Технологический Лицей

Харук Антон

 

190

таллин

евр школа

Кандель Шошана

 

190

Кишинев

лицей

Тимур Шнайдер

 

180

Запорожье

Ор Авнер

Кузахметов Владислав

 

180

Питер

Ерушалаим

Толстиков Евгений

 

160

Екатеринбург

Ор Авнер

Шадрина Дарья

 

140

таллин

евр школа

Тростникова Елена

 

130

Ниж.Новгород

Ор Авнер

Шамсутдинова Дана

 

100

Кишинев

лицей

Мельцер Маргарет

 

90

таллин

евр школа

Мех Кристина

 

80

с. 1